Shop For Rent 123/Sqm

₦ 14.760.000 year
Wuse 2 Abuja, Wuse 2

Overview

  • Updated On:
  • January 14, 2026
  • 1 Bathrooms
  • 123 ft2
  • Year Built:2022-07-02

Description

Discover a premium shop for rent in Wuse 2, Abuja, strategically located on Aminu Kano Crescent in the heart of Wuse II, Abuja Phase 1. This 123sqm commercial space is perfect for businesses seeking a vibrant and high-traffic location.

Property Highlights:
Spacious Design: 123 sqm shop/office space on the second floor
Prime Location: Situated in the bustling business hub of Wuse 2, Abuja
Business-Friendly Environment: Ideal for retail, offices, or professional services
Competitive Pricing: ₦120,000/sqm, totaling ₦14,760,000 for a 2-year tenure
Additional Fees: 20% agency and legal fees apply

Contact: 08135339459

Address: Wuse 2 Abuja
City:
State/County:
Country: Nigeria

Property Id: 18946
Price: ₦ 14.760.000 year
Property Size: 123 ft2
Rooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1
Year Built: 2022-07-02

Transport
Supermarkets
Schools
Restaurants
Pharmacies
Hospitals

yelp logo

Thu 14 May
Fri 15 May
Sat 16 May
Sun 17 May
Mon 18 May
Tue 19 May
Wed 20 May
Thu 21 May
Fri 22 May
Sat 23 May
In Person
Video Chat
Your information

Contact Me

You can reply to private messages from "Inbox" page in your user account.

Property Reviews

You need to login in order to post a review
  • Advanced Search